ADVISERS BY REGION

 

Adreonna Simmons

Adreonna Simmons

Bertie High School
Hertford County High School
Alexis Duckett

Alexis Duckett

Hillside High School

Alexis Moore

Alexis Moore

Southern High School of Energy and Sustainability

Sandman

Andii Sandman

Hibriten High School
West Caldwell High School
Andrew Worrell

Andrew Worrell

East Surry High School
Surry Central High School
Ashlyn Vinson

Ashlyn Vinson

Nash Central High School

Brandi Kennedy

Brandi Kennedy

Garinger High School

Canitria Cool

Canitria Cook

Northern Vance High School

Carla Salas

Carla Salas

Dalton L. McMichael High School

Chantrel Reynolds

Chantrel Reynolds

Warren County High School
Warren New Tech High School
Christina Villegas

Christina Villegas

West Mecklenburg High School

Darius Whitney

Darius Whitney

Phillip O. Berry Academy of Technology

Destiny Blue

Destiny Blue

Harding University High School

Destiny Planter

Destiny Planter

Ben L. Smith High School

Dinesh McCoy

Dinesh McCoy

High Point Central High School

Elena Hunt

Elena Hunt

Fairmont High School
South Robeson High School
Emily Simpson

Emily Simpson

Mount Airy High School
North Surry High School
Hali Archambault

Hali Archambault

Chatham Central High School
Jordan-Matthews High School
Jade Mills

Jade Mills

Ralph L. Fike High School

Jailen Wallis

Jailen Wallis

Elkin High School
Surry Early College High School of Design
Janet Hah

Janet Hah

Hugh M. Cummings High School

Jasmine Lee

Jasmine Lee

South Central High School
Columbia High School
Kim Hoang

Kim Hoang

Walter Williams High School

Kim Clarida

Kimberly Clarida

T. Wingate Andrews High School

Kim McCullough

Kimberly McCullough

Rocky River High School

Kiyah McDermid

Kiyah McDermid

James B. Dudley High School

Krista McGuire

Krista McGuire

West Charlotte High School

LaCorey Cunningham

LaCorey Cunningham

Zebulon B. Vance High School

Laura Burgess

Laura Burgess

South Caldwell High School
Caldwell Early College High School
Lawrence Ganzy

Lawrence Ganzy

Roanoke Valley Early College High School
Weldon STEM High School
Matt Renn

Matt Renn

Polk County High School
Polk County Early College
Mercedez Haywood

Mercedez Haywood

Rocky Mount High School

Nina Kaur

Nina Kaur

Farmville Central High School
Columbia High School
Paige Patton

Paige Patton

North Edgecombe High School
Tarboro High School
Parker Martin

Parker Martin

Beddingfield High School

Phoebe Bulls

Phoebe Bulls

Rockingham County High School
Rockingham Early College High School
Rachel Gentry

Rachel Gentry

Asheboro High School
Eastern Randolph High School
Rachel Worsham

Rachel Worsham

J.M. Morehead High School

Russell VanZomeren

Russell VanZomeren

West Stokes High School

Sade Archie

Sade Archie

North Rowan High School
Salisbury High School
Seth Rose

Seth Rose

Cape Hatteras High School
First Flight High School
Manteo High School
Shannon Ross

Shannon Ross

Purnell Swett High School

Simone Biggers

Simone Biggers

Lexington Senior High School
Thomasville High School
Sloan Johnson

Sloan Johnson

Granville Central High School

Taylor Roland

Taylor Roland

Northwest Halifax High School
Southeast Halifax High School
Tevin Jones

Tevin Jones

Southern Vance High School

Tierra Williams

Tierra Williams

Reidsville High School
Rockingham Early College High School
Tray Good

Tray Good

Cochrane Collegiate Academy

Veronica Trujillo-Cuadrado

Veronica Trujillo-Cuadrado

Graham High School

Whitney Barker

Whitney Barker

South Stokes High School